WINNER

13K Men Open

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
12082Matheus Mauressy0:56:48Kala Hitam
22085William JusuaKoamesah0:59:11Kala Hitam
32081Komarudin1:00:44Kala Hitam
42033Alfi nagamulya1:12:27Fakerunners
53003Makruf assidiq1:12:53Toyota indo runners

13K Men Master

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
13139WAWAN CAHRIA0:57:20RFI TRAIL
23137suyono1:02:43GRC
33141syambudiharto l1:03:21GRC
43136aceng rohaendin1:09:46GRC
53127Andaman Muthadir1:11:25Javan Hawk Eagle Trail

13K Women Open

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
13025KETUT MAHAJANI1:41:32BHAYANGKARI RUNNERS
23506Faridah1:53:01 
33529Bekti Utami1:58:40DJP Runners
43534LELA SARIHARAHAP2:13:56WALE
53504Siti Fitrini M2:17:54CEO Runners

13K Women Master

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
12506Lysiane Lesaffre1:31:39 
22528Nyimas Shylviana1:34:01Fake Runners Bandung
33501CLARA ATHYLA1:36:50Bekicot runner
42511Grace Silvana1:39:56 
52512Riri Irawan1:49:52BMJ Runners

25K Men Open

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
15057Meiman1:49:21Siliwangi
24044agustalis lerebuan1:51:59 
34005Andi Feri Randongkir2:06:00 
44034Mursalim Salim2:07:05TNI
54030Azizul Hakim2:08:00Javan Hawk Eagle Trail

25K Men Master

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
15052rusmana2:13:19GRC
25005Firdian Rusdi2:28:53CEO Runners
35038Moch Tjahyadi2:28:54 
45047Dadang MRizal2:36:25 
55049Herman2:39:09PetalaWood

25K Women Open

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
14502Laura Walter3:00:56Team Tailpied
24504Devi3:05:35 
34506Tania Diamanta3:40:06MAHITALA
44507Dian IndahCarolina3:49:53MAHITALA
55501nastiti slestari4:21:09 

25K Women Master

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
15506Nurul Wulandari3:15:54 
25510ane andryanise3:16:27GRC
35504Ratna3:18:16Top Runners Aloysius
45505Wiwit RatnaDjuwita3:37:02GRC
55509vincentia3:45:31bandrex-top runner

50K Men Open

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
16026jejen mutakin5:20:08Aonijie
26023Preni Tabuni5:36:29WAPALAPA
36024Bugi Permana5:36:57Javan Hawk Eagle Trail
48010Yusuf Aprian5:39:23BDG Explorer
56005Adimas Seky Soeryadjaya5:47:50 

50K Men Master

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
17002Missionaris sitepu5:54:15 
27012Sudarsono5:58:34Derby/Detrac
36036Muhamad Suhada6:42:36 
47016Andi rio6:47:03 
57015Daru Wahardityo7:06:03Derby Runner

50K Women Open

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
16004Sortauli turnip7:41:22Astrarunners / fifgrouprunners
28002Fitria Octavianus7:59:34Muamalat Run
36502mezebua9:06:08 
46501I GUSTIAYULAKSMIPURNAMA9:18:19WANADRI

50K Women Master

PosRace NoNameTimeClub
18003Heroin7:47:11Alti-TWF
28017Cynthia Caroline7:47:36EJR
37502Ingrid Gloria9:11:52RFI Trail
50K National Championship
Pos Race No Name Time Club
1 8011 Muhsen 4:32:39 Yonif R 323/13 1 kostrad
2 8005 Arief Wismoyono 4:41:10 Bdg Explorer
3 8006 Erulian Eldrin 5:42:00 Siliwangi
4 8009 Margono 5:43:30
5 8002 Wahyu 5:55:46 Bengpushub Runner
 

BEST TIME RECORD

NoCategoryNameYearTime Record
1National Championship 50KMuhsen201904:32:39
250K CategoryJejen Mutakin201905:20:08
325K CategoryMeiman201901:49:21
413K CategoryMatheus Mauressy201900:56:48
Close Menu